Czech Republic. Extraliga
4

Rytiri Kladno VS Kometa Brno

16.10.2026, 04:00 pm
Rytiri Kladno
Kometa Brno
days
1
hrs
19
min
18
sec
6
1x2
Rytiri Kladno
2.18
draw
4.1
Kometa Brno
2.64
Winner (incl. overtime and shootout)
Rytiri Kladno
1.72
Kometa Brno
2.01
Total
over 2.5
1.017
under 2.5
7.1
over 3.5
1.14
under 3.5
4.1
over 4.5
1.43
under 4.5
2.42
over 5.5
1.91
under 5.5
1.77
over 6.5
2.76
under 6.5
1.34
over 7.5
4.1
under 7.5
1.14
over 8.5
6.4
under 8.5
1.031
Double chance
Rytiri Kladno or draw
1.41
Rytiri Kladno or Kometa Brno
1.2
draw or Kometa Brno
1.61
Handicap
Rytiri Kladno (-2.5)
4.3
Kometa Brno (+2.5)
1.12
Rytiri Kladno (-2)
3.83
Kometa Brno (+2)
1.16
Rytiri Kladno (-1.5)
2.8
Kometa Brno (+1.5)
1.31
Rytiri Kladno (-1)
2.51
Kometa Brno (+1)
1.4
Rytiri Kladno (0)
1.68
Kometa Brno (0)
2.04
Rytiri Kladno (+1)
1.26
Kometa Brno (-1)
3.18
Rytiri Kladno (+1.5)
1.2
Kometa Brno (-1.5)
3.48
Rytiri Kladno (+2)
1.078
Kometa Brno (-2)
5.1
Asian total
over 4.25
1.32
under 4.25
2.81
over 4.75
1.51
under 4.75
2.27
over 5.25
1.78
under 5.25
1.9
over 5.75
2.09
under 5.75
1.61
over 6.25
2.56
under 6.25
1.39
over 6.75
2.95
under 6.75
1.31
Asian Handicap
Rytiri Kladno (-1.25)
2.66
Kometa Brno (+1.25)
1.36
Rytiri Kladno (-0.75)
2.26
Kometa Brno (+0.75)
1.51
Rytiri Kladno (-0.25)
1.89
Kometa Brno (+0.25)
1.8
Rytiri Kladno (+0.25)
1.52
Kometa Brno (-0.25)
2.27
Rytiri Kladno (+0.75)
1.33
Kometa Brno (-0.75)
2.78
Rytiri Kladno (+1.25)
1.24
Kometa Brno (-1.25)
3.17
Any team wins by regular time
yes
1.2
no
4.1
Period/Match
Rytiri Kladno/Rytiri Kladno
3.84
Rytiri Kladno/draw
10.3
Rytiri Kladno/Kometa Brno
11.3
draw/Rytiri Kladno
5.5
draw/draw
7.3
draw/Kometa Brno
6.3
Kometa Brno/Rytiri Kladno
10.3
Kometa Brno/draw
10.3
Kometa Brno/Kometa Brno
4.4
Sports
Betslip
Sign up
Loading...