Frankrike. Ligue 1
1

Troyes AC MOT Le Mans FC

31.10.2026, 07:45 p.m.
Troyes AC
Le Mans FC
dager
10
timer
6
min
13
Sek
52
1x2
Troyes AC
2.12
uavgjort
3.5
Le Mans FC
3.2
Dobbelt sjanse
Troyes AC eller uavgjort
1.32
Troyes AC eller Le Mans FC
1.29
uavgjort eller Le Mans FC
1.63
Tegn ingen innsats
Troyes AC
1.57
Le Mans FC
2.32
Begge lagene scorer
ja
1.7
nei
2.17
Totalt
over 0.5
1.05
under 0.5
9.6
over 1
1.06
under 1
8.6
over 1.5
1.26
under 1.5
3.8
over 2
1.39
under 2
2.95
over 2.5
1.8
under 2.5
1.98
over 3
2.36
under 3
1.57
over 3.5
2.95
under 3.5
1.39
over 4
4.8
under 4
1.18
over 4.5
5.4
under 4.5
1.14
over 5
9.4
under 5
1.05
over 5.5
10
under 5.5
1.04
asiatisk total
over 0.75
1.05
under 0.75
9.2
over 1.25
1.16
under 1.25
5.2
over 1.75
1.31
under 1.75
3.4
over 2.25
1.6
under 2.25
2.31
over 2.75
2.01
under 2.75
1.78
over 3.25
2.65
under 3.25
1.46
over 3.75
3.55
under 3.75
1.28
over 4.25
5.2
under 4.25
1.16
over 4.75
6.8
under 4.75
1.09
over 5.25
9.6
under 5.25
1.05
Handicap
Troyes AC (-2)
7.2
Le Mans FC (+2)
1.09
Troyes AC (-1.5)
3.9
Le Mans FC (+1.5)
1.25
Troyes AC (-1)
3.15
Le Mans FC (+1)
1.35
Troyes AC (-0.5)
2.11
Le Mans FC (+0.5)
1.7
Troyes AC (0)
1.58
Le Mans FC (0)
2.35
Troyes AC (+0.5)
1.35
Le Mans FC (-0.5)
3.1
Troyes AC (+1)
1.13
Le Mans FC (-1)
5.6
Troyes AC (+1.5)
1.1
Le Mans FC (-1.5)
6.4
asiatiske handikaper
Troyes AC (-1.75)
4.9
Le Mans FC (+1.75)
1.17
Troyes AC (-1.25)
3.5
Le Mans FC (+1.25)
1.29
Troyes AC (-0.75)
2.46
Le Mans FC (+0.75)
1.53
Troyes AC (-0.25)
1.85
Le Mans FC (+0.25)
1.93
Troyes AC (+0.25)
1.44
Le Mans FC (-0.25)
2.75
Troyes AC (+0.75)
1.24
Le Mans FC (-0.75)
3.9
Troyes AC (+1.25)
1.12
Le Mans FC (-1.25)
6
Handicap 0:1
Troyes AC (0:1)
3.95
uavgjort (0:1)
4.1
Le Mans FC (0:1)
1.69
Handicap 0:2
Troyes AC (0:2)
8.8
uavgjort (0:2)
6.2
Le Mans FC (0:2)
1.23
Handicap 0:3
Troyes AC (0:3)
20
uavgjort (0:3)
10
Le Mans FC (0:3)
1.06
Handicap 0:4
Troyes AC (0:4)
35
uavgjort (0:4)
14
Le Mans FC (0:4)
1.01
Handicap 1:0
Troyes AC (1:0)
1.34
uavgjort (1:0)
5
Le Mans FC (1:0)
7
Handicap 2:0
Troyes AC (2:0)
1.09
uavgjort (2:0)
8.6
Le Mans FC (2:0)
17
Handicap 3:0
Troyes AC (3:0)
1.02
uavgjort (3:0)
13
Le Mans FC (3:0)
35
Odde/par
odde
1.94
par
1.84
Halvtid / fulltids
Troyes AC/Troyes AC
3.15
uavgjort/Troyes AC
5.2
Le Mans FC/Troyes AC
25
Troyes AC/uavgjort
14
uavgjort/uavgjort
5.2
Le Mans FC/uavgjort
14
Troyes AC/Le Mans FC
35
uavgjortLe Mans FC
7.2
Le Mans FC/Le Mans FC
5
Riktig resultat
1:0
8
2:0
10
2:1
8.2
3:0
19
3:1
16
3:2
25
4:0
50
4:1
40
4:2
60
5:0
101
5:1
101
6:0
101
0:0
11
1:1
6
2:2
12
3:3
60
0:1
10
0:2
16
1:2
11
0:3
40
1:3
25
2:3
30
0:4
101
1:4
80
2:4
101
0:5
101
1:5
101
0:6
101
annen
30
Gevinstmargin
uavgjort
3.3
Troyes AC med 3+
9.4
Troyes AC med 2
6.4
Troyes AC med 1
4
Le Mans FC med 1
5.2
Le Mans FC med 2
11
Le Mans FC med 3+
21
Troyes AC odde/par
odde
1.95
par
1.8
Le Mans FC odde/par
odde
2.03
par
1.73
Sport
Spillekupong
Registrer deg
Loading...