LaLiga
1

Deportivo Alaves VS Malaga CF

23.10.2026, 07:00 pm
Deportivo Alaves
Malaga CF
hrs
13
min
27
sec
34
1x2
Deportivo Alaves
1.63
draw
3.85
Malaga CF
5.6
Double chance
Deportivo Alaves or draw
1.17
Deportivo Alaves or Malaga CF
1.28
draw or Malaga CF
2.14
Draw no bet
Deportivo Alaves
1.26
Malaga CF
3.9
Both teams to score
yes
2
no
1.82
Total
over 0.5
1.07
under 0.5
8.8
over 1
1.09
under 1
7.4
over 1.5
1.33
under 1.5
3.4
over 2
1.52
under 2
2.55
over 2.5
1.99
under 2.5
1.83
over 3
2.9
under 3
1.42
over 3.5
3.63.87
under 3.5
1.3
over 4
6.2
under 4
1.12
over 4.5
7
under 4.5
1.1
over 5
13
under 5
1.03
over 5.5
13
under 5.5
1.03
Asian Total
over 0.75
1.08
under 0.75
8.2
over 1.25
1.22
under 1.25
4.4
over 1.75
1.42
under 1.75
2.9
over 2.25
1.8
under 2.25
2.03
over 2.75
2.35
under 2.75
1.6
over 3.25
3.25
under 3.25
1.35
over 3.75
4.5
under 3.75
1.21
over 4.25
6.6
under 4.25
1.11
over 4.75
9
under 4.75
1.06
over 5.25
13
under 5.25
1.03
Handicap
Deportivo Alaves (-2.5)
5.8
Malaga CF (+2.5)
1.14
Deportivo Alaves (-2)
4.9
Malaga CF (+2)
1.18
Deportivo Alaves (-1.5)
2.85
Malaga CF (+1.5)
1.43
Deportivo Alaves (-1)
2.17
Malaga CF (+1)
1.69
Deportivo Alaves (-0.5)
1.66
Malaga CF (+0.5)
2.23
Deportivo Alaves (0)
1.26
Malaga CF (0)
3.95
Deportivo Alaves (+0.5)
1.17
Malaga CF (-0.5)
5
Asian Handicap
Deportivo Alaves (-2.75)
7.4
Malaga CF (+2.75)
1.09
Deportivo Alaves (-2.25)
5.4
Malaga CF (+2.25)
1.16
Deportivo Alaves (-1.75)
3.5
Malaga CF (+1.75)
1.31
Deportivo Alaves (-1.25)
2.5
Malaga CF (+1.25)
1.53
Deportivo Alaves (-0.75)
1.85
Malaga CF (+0.75)
1.96
Deportivo Alaves (-0.25)
1.46
Malaga CF (+0.25)
2.75
Deportivo Alaves (+0.25)
1.21
Malaga CF (-0.25)
4.5
Deportivo Alaves (+0.75)
1.11
Malaga CF (-0.75)
6.8
Handicap 0:1
Deportivo Alaves (0:1)
2.85
draw (0:1)
3.65
Malaga CF (0:1)
2.21
Handicap 0:2
Deportivo Alaves (0:2)
6
draw (0:2)
4.9
Malaga CF (0:2)
1.41
Handicap 0:3
Deportivo Alaves (0:3)
14
draw (0:3)
8.2
Malaga CF (0:3)
1.13
Handicap 0:4
Deportivo Alaves (0:4)
29
draw (0:4)
14
Malaga CF (0:4)
1.03
Handicap 0:5
Deportivo Alaves (0:5)
45
draw (0:5)
17
Handicap 1:0
Deportivo Alaves (1:0)
1.16
draw (1:0)
6.6
Malaga CF (1:0)
15
Handicap 2:0
Deportivo Alaves (2:0)
1.03
draw (2:0)
12
Malaga CF (2:0)
40
Handicap 3:0
draw (3:0)
15
Malaga CF (3:0)
60
Odd/even
odd
1.94
even
1.84
Halftime/fulltime
Deportivo Alaves/Deportivo Alaves
2.32
draw/Deportivo Alaves
4.3
Malaga CF/Deportivo Alaves
26
Deportivo Alaves/draw
15
draw/draw
4.9
Malaga CF/draw
17
Deportivo Alaves/Malaga CF
60
draw/Malaga CF
11
Malaga CF/Malaga CF
9
Correct score
1:0
5.8
2:0
6.6
2:1
8
3:0
11
3:1
14
3:2
35
4:0
26
4:1
30
4:2
70
5:0
70
5:1
90
6:0
101
0:0
8.6
1:1
6.4
2:2
17
3:3
101
0:1
12
0:2
28
1:2
16
0:3
101
1:3
60
2:3
70
0:4
101
1:4
101
2:4
101
0:5
101
1:5
101
0:6
101
other
45
Winning margin
draw
3.5
Deportivo Alaves by 3+
5.8
Deportivo Alaves by 2
4.9
Deportivo Alaves by 1
3.5
Malaga CF by 1
7.2
Malaga CF by 2
21
Malaga CF by 3+
70
Deportivo Alaves odd/even
odd
1.93
even
1.81
Malaga CF odd/even
odd
2.27
even
1.59
Sports
Betslip
Sign up
Loading...