UEFA Konferenční liga
Inter Club d'Escaldes VS CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
22.10.2026, 04:45 odp.
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
dny(í)
4
Hod
3
min
41
Sek
41
1x2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
5.2
remíza
3.85
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
1.62
Dvojitá šance
Inter Club d'Escaldes nebo remíza
2.07
Inter Club d'Escaldes nebo CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
1.24
remíza nebo CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
1.16
Sázka bez remízy
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3.7
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
1.25
Oba týmy skórují
ano
1.98
ne
1.84
Celkem
přes 0.5
1.05
pod 0.5
9
přes 1
1.07
pod 1
7.8
přes 1.5
1.3
pod 1.5
3.4
přes 2
1.47
pod 2
2.65
přes 2.5
1.93
pod 2.5
1.85
přes 3
2.65
pod 3
1.47
přes 3.5
3.3
pod 3.5
1.32
přes 4
5.6
pod 4
1.14
přes 4.5
6.2
pod 4.5
1.11
přes 5
11
pod 5
1.03
přes 5.5
11
pod 5.5
1.03
Asia celkem
přes 0.75
1.06
pod 0.75
8.4
přes 1.25
1.19
pod 1.25
4.6
přes 1.75
1.37
pod 1.75
3.05
přes 2.25
1.7
pod 2.25
2.12
přes 2.75
2.19
pod 2.75
1.66
přes 3.25
3
pod 3.25
1.38
přes 3.75
4.1
pod 3.75
1.23
přes 4.25
5.8
pod 4.25
1.12
přes 4.75
7.8
pod 4.75
1.07
přes 5.25
11
pod 5.25
1.03
Handicap
Inter Club d'Escaldes (-0.5)
4.8
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (+0.5)
1.17
Inter Club d'Escaldes (0)
3.8
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (0)
1.26
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+0.5)
2.25
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-0.5)
1.63
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+1)
1.72
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-1)
2.1
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+1.5)
1.44
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-1.5)
2.75
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+2)
1.19
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-2)
4.5
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+2.5)
1.15
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-2.5)
5.4
Asia handikepy
Inter Club d'Escaldes (-0.75)
6.4
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (+0.75)
1.11
Inter Club d'Escaldes (-0.25)
4.3
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (+0.25)
1.21
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+0.25)
2.75
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-0.25)
1.44
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+0.75)
1.98
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-0.75)
1.8
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+1.25)
1.55
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-1.25)
2.42
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+1.75)
1.32
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-1.75)
3.35
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+2.25)
1.17
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-2.25)
5
Inter Club d'Escaldes (+2.75)
1.09
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (-2.75)
6.8
Handicap 0:1
Inter Club d'Escaldes (0:1)
14
remíza (0:1)
6.4
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (0:1)
1.16
Handicap 0:2
Inter Club d'Escaldes (0:2)
35
remíza (0:2)
11
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (0:2)
1.03
Handicap 0:3
Inter Club d'Escaldes (0:3)
50
remíza (0:3)
14
Handicap 1:0
Inter Club d'Escaldes (1:0)
2.23
remíza (1:0)
3.6
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (1:0)
2.75
Handicap 2:0
Inter Club d'Escaldes (2:0)
1.42
remíza (2:0)
4.8
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (2:0)
5.6
Handicap 3:0
Inter Club d'Escaldes (3:0)
1.13
remíza (3:0)
7.8
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (3:0)
13
Handicap 4:0
Inter Club d'Escaldes (4:0)
1.03
remíza (4:0)
12
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (4:0)
26
Handicap 5:0
remíza (5:0)
15
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 (5:0)
40
Lichá/sudá
liché
1.91
sudé
1.86
Poločas/Konečný výsledek
Inter Club d'Escaldes/Inter Club d'Escaldes
8.6
remíza/Inter Club d'Escaldes
10
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948/Inter Club d'Escaldes
50
Inter Club d'Escaldes/remíza
18
remíza/remíza
5.4
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948/remíza
16
Inter Club d'Escaldes/CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
25
remíza/CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
4.2
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948/CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
2.29
Přesný výsledek
1:0
12
2:0
28
2:1
16
3:0
100
3:1
50
3:2
60
4:0
101
4:1
101
4:2
101
5:0
101
5:1
101
6:0
101
0:0
9.8
1:1
6.8
2:2
17
3:3
100
0:1
6
0:2
6.8
1:2
7.8
0:3
11
1:3
13
2:3
30
0:4
25
1:4
29
2:4
70
0:5
70
1:5
80
0:6
101
ostatní
40
Vítězný rozdíl
remíza
3.7
Inter Club d'Escaldes o 3+
60
Inter Club d'Escaldes o 2
20
Inter Club d'Escaldes o 1
7
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 o 1
3.5
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 o 2
4.8
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 o 3+
5.6
Inter Club d'Escaldes lichá/sudá
liché
2.24
sudé
1.6
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 lichá/sudá
liché
1.92
sudé
1.82



