Francie. Ligue 1
1

ES Troyes AC VS Le Mans FC

31.10.2026, 07:45 odp.
ES Troyes AC
Le Mans FC
dny(í)
10
Hod
19
min
42
Sek
47
1x2
ES Troyes AC
2.12
remíza
3.5
Le Mans FC
3.2
Dvojitá šance
ES Troyes AC nebo remíza
1.32
ES Troyes AC nebo Le Mans FC
1.28
remíza nebo Le Mans FC
1.63
Sázka bez remízy
ES Troyes AC
1.57
Le Mans FC
2.32
Oba týmy skórují
ano
1.7
ne
2.16
Celkem
přes 0.5
1.04
pod 0.5
9.8
přes 1
1.06
pod 1
8.6
přes 1.5
1.26
pod 1.5
3.8
přes 2
1.39
pod 2
2.95
přes 2.5
1.8
pod 2.5
1.98
přes 3
2.36
pod 3
1.57
přes 3.5
2.95
pod 3.5
1.38
přes 4
4.8
pod 4
1.18
přes 4.5
5.4
pod 4.5
1.14
přes 5
9.4
pod 5
1.05
přes 5.5
10
pod 5.5
1.04
Asia celkem
přes 0.75
1.05
pod 0.75
9.2
přes 1.25
1.16
pod 1.25
5.2
přes 1.75
1.31
pod 1.75
3.4
přes 2.25
1.6
pod 2.25
2.31
přes 2.75
2.01
pod 2.75
1.78
přes 3.25
2.65
pod 3.25
1.46
přes 3.75
3.6
pod 3.75
1.28
přes 4.25
5.2
pod 4.25
1.16
přes 4.75
6.8
pod 4.75
1.09
přes 5.25
9.6
pod 5.25
1.05
Handicap
ES Troyes AC (-2)
7.2
Le Mans FC (+2)
1.09
ES Troyes AC (-1.5)
3.9
Le Mans FC (+1.5)
1.25
ES Troyes AC (-1)
3.15
Le Mans FC (+1)
1.35
ES Troyes AC (-0.5)
2.11
Le Mans FC (+0.5)
1.71
ES Troyes AC (0)
1.58
Le Mans FC (0)
2.34
ES Troyes AC (+0.5)
1.36
Le Mans FC (-0.5)
3.1
ES Troyes AC (+1)
1.13
Le Mans FC (-1)
5.6
ES Troyes AC (+1.5)
1.1
Le Mans FC (-1.5)
6.4
Asia handikepy
ES Troyes AC (-1.75)
4.9
Le Mans FC (+1.75)
1.17
ES Troyes AC (-1.25)
3.5
Le Mans FC (+1.25)
1.29
ES Troyes AC (-0.75)
2.46
Le Mans FC (+0.75)
1.53
ES Troyes AC (-0.25)
1.85
Le Mans FC (+0.25)
1.93
ES Troyes AC (+0.25)
1.44
Le Mans FC (-0.25)
2.75
ES Troyes AC (+0.75)
1.24
Le Mans FC (-0.75)
3.9
ES Troyes AC (+1.25)
1.12
Le Mans FC (-1.25)
6
Handicap 0:1
ES Troyes AC (0:1)
3.95
remíza (0:1)
4.1
Le Mans FC (0:1)
1.69
Handicap 0:2
ES Troyes AC (0:2)
8.8
remíza (0:2)
6.2
Le Mans FC (0:2)
1.23
Handicap 0:3
ES Troyes AC (0:3)
20
remíza (0:3)
10
Le Mans FC (0:3)
1.06
Handicap 0:4
ES Troyes AC (0:4)
35
remíza (0:4)
14
Le Mans FC (0:4)
1.01
Handicap 1:0
ES Troyes AC (1:0)
1.34
remíza (1:0)
5
Le Mans FC (1:0)
7
Handicap 2:0
ES Troyes AC (2:0)
1.09
remíza (2:0)
8.6
Le Mans FC (2:0)
17
Handicap 3:0
ES Troyes AC (3:0)
1.02
remíza (3:0)
13
Le Mans FC (3:0)
35
Lichá/sudá
liché
1.93
sudé
1.84
Poločas/Konečný výsledek
ES Troyes AC/ES Troyes AC
3.15
remíza/ES Troyes AC
5.2
Le Mans FC/ES Troyes AC
25
ES Troyes AC/remíza
14
remíza/remíza
5.2
Le Mans FC/remíza
14
ES Troyes AC/Le Mans FC
35
remíza/Le Mans FC
7.2
Le Mans FC/Le Mans FC
5
Přesný výsledek
1:0
8
2:0
10
2:1
8.2
3:0
19
3:1
16
3:2
25
4:0
50
4:1
40
4:2
60
5:0
101
5:1
101
6:0
101
0:0
11
1:1
6.2
2:2
12
3:3
60
0:1
10
0:2
16
1:2
11
0:3
40
1:3
25
2:3
30
0:4
101
1:4
80
2:4
101
0:5
101
1:5
101
0:6
101
ostatní
30
Vítězný rozdíl
remíza
3.35
ES Troyes AC o 3+
9.4
ES Troyes AC o 2
6.4
ES Troyes AC o 1
4
Le Mans FC o 1
5.2
Le Mans FC o 2
10
Le Mans FC o 3+
21
ES Troyes AC lichá/sudá
liché
1.95
sudé
1.8
Le Mans FC lichá/sudá
liché
2.03
sudé
1.73
Sporty
Sázenka
Registrace
Loading...