Greece. SuperLeague
1

Asteras Tripolis VS Atromitos

10.10.2026, 04:30 pm
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
days
14
hrs
4
min
47
sec
7
1x2
Asteras Tripolis
2.4
draw
2.96
Atromitos
2.98
Double chance
Asteras Tripolis or draw
1.34
Asteras Tripolis or Atromitos
1.34
draw or Atromitos
1.5
Both teams to score
yes
1.87
no
1.77
Total
over 0.5
1.022
under 0.5
6.8
over 1
1.057
under 1
5.6
over 1.5
1.35
under 1.5
2.61
over 2
1.63
under 2
1.97
over 2.5
2.23
under 2.5
1.56
over 3
3.28
under 3
1.23
over 3.5
3.98
under 3.5
1.14
over 4
7.3
under 4
1.012
over 4.5
8.1
—
over 5.5
14.7
—
over 6.5
49
—
Asian total
over 0.75
1.038
under 0.75
6.2
over 1.25
1.2
under 1.25
3.41
over 1.75
1.46
under 1.75
2.3
over 2.25
1.95
under 2.25
1.73
over 2.75
2.54
under 2.75
1.38
over 3.25
3.61
under 3.25
1.18
over 3.75
5
under 3.75
1.078
over 4.25
7.7
—
Handicap
Asteras Tripolis (-2)
9.5
—
Asteras Tripolis (-1.5)
4.8
Atromitos (+1.5)
1.09
Asteras Tripolis (-1)
3.88
Atromitos (+1)
1.15
Asteras Tripolis (0)
1.66
Atromitos (0)
2.03
Asteras Tripolis (+1)
1.065
Atromitos (-1)
5.4
Asteras Tripolis (+1.5)
1.032
Atromitos (-1.5)
6.4
Asian Handicap
Asteras Tripolis (-1.75)
6.4
Atromitos (+1.75)
1.032
Asteras Tripolis (-1.25)
4.4
Atromitos (+1.25)
1.11
Asteras Tripolis (-0.75)
2.77
Atromitos (+0.75)
1.31
Asteras Tripolis (-0.25)
1.99
Atromitos (+0.25)
1.68
Asteras Tripolis (+0.25)
1.42
Atromitos (-0.25)
2.41
Asteras Tripolis (+0.75)
1.19
Atromitos (-0.75)
3.53
Asteras Tripolis (+1.25)
1.046
Atromitos (-1.25)
5.9
—
Atromitos (-1.75)
8.5
Odd/even
odd
1.87
even
1.75
Halftime/fulltime
Asteras Tripolis/Asteras Tripolis
3.89
Asteras Tripolis/draw
14.8
Asteras Tripolis/Atromitos
40
draw/Asteras Tripolis
5.4
draw/draw
4.1
draw/Atromitos
6.5
Atromitos/Asteras Tripolis
33
Atromitos/draw
14.8
Atromitos/Atromitos
5
Asteras Tripolis odd/even
odd
1.94
even
1.69
Atromitos odd/even
odd
2.01
even
1.64
Any team to win to nil
yes
2.16
no
1.55
First half/Second half
Asteras Tripolis/Asteras Tripolis
9
Asteras Tripolis/draw
7.5
Asteras Tripolis/Atromitos
9.7
draw/Asteras Tripolis
5.4
draw/draw
4.1
draw/Atromitos
6.5
Atromitos/Asteras Tripolis
9.7
Atromitos/draw
8.9
Atromitos/Atromitos
12.8
Correct score 17 way
1:0
7
2:0
10
3:0
26
0:1
7.5
1:1
6
2:1
9
3:1
18
0:2
13
1:2
11
2:2
14
3:2
31
0:3
31
1:3
23
2:3
36
3:3
75
Correct Score After 3:3 - Any Other
15
Sports
Betslip
Sign up
Loading...