LaLiga
1

Villarreal CF VS Elche CF

17.10.2026, 02:15 pm
Villarreal CF
Elche CF
days
19
hrs
19
min
3
sec
41
1x2
Villarreal CF
1.46
draw
4.8
Elche CF
5.8
Double chance
Villarreal CF or draw
1.14
Villarreal CF or Elche CF
1.17
draw or Elche CF
2.4
Draw no bet
Villarreal CF
1.19
Elche CF
4.4
Both teams to score
yes
1.64
no
2.27
Total
over 0.5
1.02
under 0.5
13
over 1.5
1.14
under 1.5
5.4
over 2
1.19
under 2
4.5
over 2.5
1.47
under 2.5
2.65
over 3
1.72
under 3
2.1
over 3.5
2.16
under 3.5
1.67
over 4
3
under 4
1.38
over 4.5
3.6
under 4.5
1.28
over 5
5.8
under 5
1.13
over 5.5
6.4
under 5.5
1.11
over 6
10
under 6
1.04
Asian Total
over 1.25
1.08
under 1.25
7.4
over 1.75
1.17
under 1.75
4.9
over 2.25
1.33
under 2.25
3.25
over 2.75
1.57
under 2.75
2.37
over 3.25
1.94
under 3.25
1.84
over 3.75
2.47
under 3.75
1.53
over 4.25
3.3
under 4.25
1.32
over 4.75
4.3
under 4.75
1.21
over 5.25
6
under 5.25
1.12
over 5.75
7.8
under 5.75
1.07
Handicap
Villarreal CF (-3)
6.4
Elche CF (+3)
1.11
Villarreal CF (-2.5)
3.75
Elche CF (+2.5)
1.26
Villarreal CF (-2)
3.1
Elche CF (+2)
1.36
Villarreal CF (-1.5)
2.17
Elche CF (+1.5)
1.67
Villarreal CF (-1)
1.71
Elche CF (+1)
2.1
Villarreal CF (-0.5)
1.46
Elche CF (+0.5)
2.65
Villarreal CF (0)
1.2
Elche CF (0)
4.5
Villarreal CF (+0.5)
1.15
Elche CF (-0.5)
5.4
Asian Handicap
Villarreal CF (-2.75)
4.6
Elche CF (+2.75)
1.19
Villarreal CF (-2.25)
3.4
Elche CF (+2.25)
1.3
Villarreal CF (-1.75)
2.5
Elche CF (+1.75)
1.51
Villarreal CF (-1.25)
1.94
Elche CF (+1.25)
1.83
Villarreal CF (-0.75)
1.56
Elche CF (+0.75)
2.38
Villarreal CF (-0.25)
1.33
Elche CF (+0.25)
3.25
Villarreal CF (+0.25)
1.17
Elche CF (-0.25)
4.9
Handicap 0:1
Villarreal CF (0:1)
2.15
draw (0:1)
4
Elche CF (0:1)
2.65
Handicap 0:2
Villarreal CF (0:2)
3.75
draw (0:2)
4.6
Elche CF (0:2)
1.65
Handicap 0:3
Villarreal CF (0:3)
7.4
draw (0:3)
6.4
Elche CF (0:3)
1.25
Handicap 0:4
Villarreal CF (0:4)
15
draw (0:4)
10
Elche CF (0:4)
1.08
Handicap 0:5
Villarreal CF (0:5)
27
draw (0:5)
14
Elche CF (0:5)
1.02
Handicap 0:6
Villarreal CF (0:6)
35
draw (0:6)
16
Handicap 1:0
Villarreal CF (1:0)
1.13
draw (1:0)
7.4
Elche CF (1:0)
14
Handicap 2:0
Villarreal CF (2:0)
1.03
draw (2:0)
12
Elche CF (2:0)
30
Odd/even
odd
1.9
even
1.87
Halftime/fulltime
Villarreal CF/Villarreal CF
1.95
draw/Villarreal CF
4.4
Elche CF/Villarreal CF
20
Villarreal CF/draw
16
draw/draw
7.4
Elche CF/draw
18
Villarreal CF/Elche CF
50
draw/Elche CF
13
Elche CF/Elche CF
9.4
Correct score
1:0
9.4
2:0
8.2
2:1
7.8
3:0
10
3:1
10
3:2
19
4:0
18
4:1
17
4:2
30
5:0
40
5:1
35
6:0
100
0:0
19
1:1
8.8
2:2
14
3:3
50
0:1
20
0:2
40
1:2
17
0:3
101
1:3
50
2:3
40
0:4
101
1:4
101
2:4
101
0:5
101
1:5
101
0:6
101
other
13
Winning margin
draw
4.6
Villarreal CF by 3+
3.7
Villarreal CF by 2
4.5
Villarreal CF by 1
3.9
Elche CF by 1
8.4
Elche CF by 2
22
Elche CF by 3+
60
Villarreal CF odd/even
odd
1.89
even
1.85
Elche CF odd/even
odd
2.12
even
1.67
Sports
Betslip
Sign up
Loading...