Eurocup
CB 1939 Canarias VS Maxima Roma
14.10.2026, 07:00 pm
CB 1939 Canarias
Maxima Roma
hrs
10
min
29
sec
43
Winner (incl. overtime)
CB 1939 Canarias
1.28
Maxima Roma
3.6
1x2
CB 1939 Canarias
1.32
draw
17
Maxima Roma
3.9
Handicap (incl. overtime)
CB 1939 Canarias (-20.5)
5.8
Maxima Roma (+20.5)
1.1
CB 1939 Canarias (-19.5)
5.2
Maxima Roma (+19.5)
1.13
CB 1939 Canarias (-18.5)
4.7
Maxima Roma (+18.5)
1.15
CB 1939 Canarias (-17.5)
4.3
Maxima Roma (+17.5)
1.18
CB 1939 Canarias (-16.5)
3.9
Maxima Roma (+16.5)
1.21
CB 1939 Canarias (-15.5)
3.55
Maxima Roma (+15.5)
1.25
CB 1939 Canarias (-14.5)
3.25
Maxima Roma (+14.5)
1.29
CB 1939 Canarias (-13.5)
3
Maxima Roma (+13.5)
1.34
CB 1939 Canarias (-12.5)
2.75
Maxima Roma (+12.5)
1.39
CB 1939 Canarias (-11.5)
2.55
Maxima Roma (+11.5)
1.45
CB 1939 Canarias (-10.5)
2.34
Maxima Roma (+10.5)
1.53
CB 1939 Canarias (-9.5)
2.14
Maxima Roma (+9.5)
1.63
CB 1939 Canarias (-8.5)
1.99
Maxima Roma (+8.5)
1.74
CB 1939 Canarias (-7.5)
1.83
Maxima Roma (+7.5)
1.87
CB 1939 Canarias (-6.5)
1.7
Maxima Roma (+6.5)
2.03
CB 1939 Canarias (-5.5)
1.59
Maxima Roma (+5.5)
2.21
CB 1939 Canarias (-4.5)
1.49
Maxima Roma (+4.5)
2.44
CB 1939 Canarias (-3.5)
1.41
Maxima Roma (+3.5)
2.7
CB 1939 Canarias (-2.5)
1.36
Maxima Roma (+2.5)
2.9
CB 1939 Canarias (-1.5)
1.3
Maxima Roma (+1.5)
3.2
CB 1939 Canarias (+1.5)
1.23
Maxima Roma (-1.5)
3.7
CB 1939 Canarias (+2.5)
1.2
Maxima Roma (-2.5)
4.1
CB 1939 Canarias (+3.5)
1.17
Maxima Roma (-3.5)
4.5
CB 1939 Canarias (+4.5)
1.14
Maxima Roma (-4.5)
5
CB 1939 Canarias (+5.5)
1.11
Maxima Roma (-5.5)
5.6
CB 1939 Canarias (+6.5)
1.09
Maxima Roma (-6.5)
6
Total (incl. overtime)
over 151.5
1.2
under 151.5
4.1
over 152.5
1.22
under 152.5
3.8
over 153.5
1.25
under 153.5
3.55
over 154.5
1.29
under 154.5
3.3
over 155.5
1.32
under 155.5
3.1
over 156.5
1.36
under 156.5
2.9
over 157.5
1.4
under 157.5
2.75
over 158.5
1.45
under 158.5
2.55
over 159.5
1.5
under 159.5
2.42
over 160.5
1.55
under 160.5
2.29
over 161.5
1.61
under 161.5
2.17
over 162.5
1.68
under 162.5
2.06
over 163.5
1.75
under 163.5
1.97
over 164.5
1.83
under 164.5
1.88
over 165.5
1.91
under 165.5
1.79
over 166.5
2
under 166.5
1.72
over 167.5
2.1
under 167.5
1.65
over 168.5
2.21
under 168.5
1.59
over 169.5
2.33
under 169.5
1.54
over 170.5
2.46
under 170.5
1.48
over 171.5
2.6
under 171.5
1.44
over 172.5
2.75
under 172.5
1.39
over 173.5
2.9
under 173.5
1.36
over 174.5
3.1
under 174.5
1.32
over 175.5
3.3
under 175.5
1.29
over 176.5
3.5
under 176.5
1.26
over 177.5
3.75
under 177.5
1.23
Winner & total (incl. overtime)
CB 1939 Canarias & over 164.5
2.4
Maxima Roma & over 164.5
7.2
CB 1939 Canarias & under 164.5
2.47
Maxima Roma & under 164.5
7.2
Halftime/fulltime
Maxima Roma/draw
40
CB 1939 Canarias/Maxima Roma
13
draw/Maxima Roma
80
Maxima Roma/Maxima Roma
6
CB 1939 Canarias/CB 1939 Canarias
1.71
draw/CB 1939 Canarias
35
Maxima Roma/CB 1939 Canarias
6.4
CB 1939 Canarias/draw
35
draw/draw
101
Will there be overtime
yes
11
no
1.03



