UEFA Europa League
1

OFI Crete VS Bayer Leverkusen

22.10.2026, 04:45 p.m.
OFI Crete
Bayer Leverkusen
days
4
hrs
1
min
54
sec
45
1x2
OFI Crete
9
draw
6
Bayer Leverkusen
1.26
Double chance
OFI Crete or draw
3.15
OFI Crete or Bayer Leverkusen
1.11
draw or Bayer Leverkusen
1.07
Draw no bet
OFI Crete
6.6
Bayer Leverkusen
1.09
Both teams to score
yes
1.74
no
2.11
Total
over 0.5
1.01
under 0.5
14
over 1.5
1.11
under 1.5
6.4
over 2
1.14
under 2
5.4
over 2.5
1.36
under 2.5
3.05
over 3
1.53
under 3
2.46
over 3.5
1.91
under 3.5
1.86
over 4
2.48
under 4
1.52
over 4.5
3
under 4.5
1.37
over 5
4.5
under 5
1.19
over 5.5
5.2
under 5.5
1.16
over 6
8.4
under 6
1.06
Asian Total
over 1.75
1.12
under 1.75
6
over 2.25
1.25
under 2.25
3.85
over 2.75
1.43
under 2.75
2.75
over 3.25
1.72
under 3.25
2.09
over 3.75
2.13
under 3.75
1.69
over 4.25
2.75
under 4.25
1.44
over 4.75
3.55
under 4.75
1.28
over 5.25
4.9
under 5.25
1.17
over 5.75
6.4
under 5.75
1.11
over 6.25
8.6
under 6.25
1.06
Handicap
OFI Crete (+0.5)
3.7
Bayer Leverkusen (-0.5)
1.27
OFI Crete (+1)
3.05
Bayer Leverkusen (-1)
1.37
OFI Crete (+1.5)
2.11
Bayer Leverkusen (-1.5)
1.7
OFI Crete (+2)
1.7
Bayer Leverkusen (-2)
2.13
OFI Crete (+2.5)
1.47
Bayer Leverkusen (-2.5)
2.65
OFI Crete (+3)
1.24
Bayer Leverkusen (-3)
3.95
OFI Crete (+3.5)
1.19
Bayer Leverkusen (-3.5)
4.6
Asian Handicap
OFI Crete (+0.25)
4.7
Bayer Leverkusen (-0.25)
1.18
OFI Crete (+0.75)
3.35
Bayer Leverkusen (-0.75)
1.31
OFI Crete (+1.25)
2.44
Bayer Leverkusen (-1.25)
1.54
OFI Crete (+1.75)
1.91
Bayer Leverkusen (-1.75)
1.87
OFI Crete (+2.25)
1.56
Bayer Leverkusen (-2.25)
2.39
OFI Crete (+2.75)
1.35
Bayer Leverkusen (-2.75)
3.1
OFI Crete (+3.25)
1.21
Bayer Leverkusen (-3.25)
4.3
OFI Crete (+3.75)
1.13
Bayer Leverkusen (-3.75)
5.6
Handicap 0:1
OFI Crete (0:1)
22
draw (0:1)
9.6
Bayer Leverkusen (0:1)
1.06
Handicap 0:2
OFI Crete (0:2)
40
draw (0:2)
13
Handicap 1:0
OFI Crete (1:0)
3.75
draw (1:0)
4.4
Bayer Leverkusen (1:0)
1.68
Handicap 2:0
OFI Crete (2:0)
2.1
draw (2:0)
4.3
Bayer Leverkusen (2:0)
2.65
Handicap 3:0
OFI Crete (3:0)
1.45
draw (3:0)
5.4
Bayer Leverkusen (3:0)
4.7
Handicap 4:0
OFI Crete (4:0)
1.17
draw (4:0)
7.8
Bayer Leverkusen (4:0)
9
Handicap 5:0
OFI Crete (5:0)
1.05
draw (5:0)
12
Bayer Leverkusen (5:0)
17
Handicap 6:0
OFI Crete (6:0)
1.01
draw (6:0)
15
Bayer Leverkusen (6:0)
27
Odd/even
odd
1.89
even
1.88
Halftime/fulltime
OFI Crete/OFI Crete
15
draw/OFI Crete
19
Bayer Leverkusen/OFI Crete
80
OFI Crete/draw
23
draw/draw
9.4
Bayer Leverkusen/draw
20
OFI Crete/Bayer Leverkusen
19
draw/Bayer Leverkusen
4.2
Bayer Leverkusen/Bayer Leverkusen
1.59
Correct score
1:0
30
2:0
70
2:1
26
3:0
101
3:1
90
3:2
60
4:0
101
4:1
101
4:2
101
5:0
101
5:1
101
6:0
101
0:0
25
1:1
12
2:2
19
3:3
70
0:1
10
0:2
7.6
1:2
8.4
0:3
8.2
1:3
9.2
2:3
20
0:4
12
1:4
13
2:4
29
0:5
21
1:5
24
0:6
45
other
9.6
Winning margin
draw
6
OFI Crete by 3+
101
OFI Crete by 2
40
OFI Crete by 1
13
Bayer Leverkusen by 1
4.2
Bayer Leverkusen by 2
4.1
Bayer Leverkusen by 3+
2.55
OFI Crete odd/even
odd
2.22
even
1.61
Bayer Leverkusen odd/even
odd
1.88
even
1.86
Sports
Betslip
Sign up
Loading...